24場なう。払い戻し一覧

本日 2024/04/24

払い戻し一覧

(01:48更新)
01#桐 生 2日目
02#戸 田 最終日
GIII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:17
木村 茶谷 森岡
富永 川崎 本吉
10:47
井上 品川 花本
大塚 澤崎 町田
2R 15:41
小倉 砂長 堀越
福田 吉田 鈴木
11:16
丹下 田中 品田
白井 山崎 小澤
3R 16:06
増田 中里 菊地
佐竹 坂本 鈴木
11:45
西舘 板倉 山本
長谷川 鹿島 白神
4R 16:39
高橋 繁野谷 松本
片岡 前原 小池
12:14
南  田中 岡部
木場 尾形 別府
5R 17:02
黄金井 森定 黒野
仲  植木 磯部
12:44
浜野 澤崎 土屋
一柳 河合 大塚
6R 17:28
萩原 栗原 小倉
森岡 上瀧 藤堂
13:14
大澤 石野 宮内
金山 品川 田中
7R 17:55
西川 川尻 柳沢
堀越 木村 多羅尾
13:45
平石 鹿島 佐口
小澤 岡部 三浦
8R 18:23
前田 片岡 富永
原  中島 生方
14:16
木場 尾形 関口
山本 板倉 中嶋
9R 18:54
川崎 磯部 繁野谷
中田 伊藤 中里
14:48
一柳 山崎 西舘
多田 浜野 品田
10R 19:25
黒野 鈴木 萩原
本吉 菊地 加藤
15:21
別府 河合 長谷川
土屋 田中 大澤
11R 19:58
柳沢 松本 吉田
増田 仲  茶谷
15:55
白神 岡部 白井
佐口 石野 南 
12R 20:30
中島 鈴木 西川
小池 森定 砂長
16:30
上條 藤岡 丸岡
畑田 廣瀬 東本
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
03#江戸川 5日目
05#多摩川 最終日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 11:14
山崎 尾崎 崎 
城間 石田 高井駿
12:09
富樫 谷川 本田
若狭 中村 永田
2R 11:41
武田 熊本 山口
平田 田邉 倉富
12:36
齊藤 山谷 泉 
吉原 阿波 笠置
3R 12:08
近藤 浜先 田山
佐竹 市川 岩下
13:04
新井 小野 小坂
荒木 中山 久田
4R 12:35
小原 成貞 太田
占部 木下 麻生
13:33
後藤 松下 佐藤
大澤 高橋 竹上
5R 13:02
松本 木谷 下河
山崎 長田 鈴木
14:03
岩永 若狭 北川
東  古川 西舘
6R 13:29
平野 野田 奥平
山崎 宮田 若林
14:33
鶴本 渡辺 齊藤
岡本 本田 栗原
7R 13:56
久永 大谷 川上
桑原 熊本 倉富
15:04
梶野 吉原 小野
阿波 永田 金児
8R 14:24
畑  山口 大月
浜先 酒見 高井駿
15:35
泉  中村 後藤
松下 新井 荒木
9R 14:52
中村 占部 佐竹
末永 松本 近藤
16:06
久田 古川 大澤
北川 山谷 富樫
10R 15:22
宮田 中村 木下
武田 黒柳 佐藤
16:38
笠置 高橋 東 
小坂 渡辺 鶴本
11R 15:53
若林 長田 桑原
川上 下河 小原
17:07
金児 中山 岡本
佐藤 梶野 岩永
12R 16:25
麻生 市川 山崎
奥平 木谷 久永
17:55
渡邉 桐本 高野
芝田 権藤 星野
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
09# 津  4日目
10#三 国 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:28
伊藤 村田 中村
川口 岩津 松田
08:35
上條 酒井 鈴木
金子 高野 松本
2R 10:55
樋江井 大熊 宇田川
山下 橋本 竹田
09:01
伊藤 土屋 市川
内堀 齋藤 山川
3R 11:23
乙津 内山 北川
平岡 大上 荒井
09:27
佐藤 富澤 丸尾
大森 栗山 村松
4R 11:51
長谷川 和田 濱本
近藤 藤山 前田
09:53
上田 渋谷 木下
小川 上野 渡邉
5R 12:20
中村 中北 赤峰
宮村 村田 澁川
10:21
浮田 加藤 石井
一色 杢野 石田
6R 12:50
小黒 富山 浅見
末永 横田 田中
10:50
渡  福田 小畑
村松 内堀 渡辺
7R 13:21
宇田川 平岡 吉島
石塚 木村 井上
11:19
浦上 関根 齋藤
近藤 上條 横田
8R 13:52
深山 橋本 石田
松田 和田 篠田
11:49
岩田 新出 佐藤
上田 金子 西岡
9R 14:26
草場 宮野 岩津
北川 中村 藤山
12:20
高野 杢野 小川
土屋 大森 岡瀬
10R 15:01
柳内 赤峰 樋江井
大上 伊藤 浅見
12:57
栗山 石田 吉田
小畑 伊藤 鈴木
11R 15:37
富山 山室 石塚
前田 川口 内山
13:34
丸尾 渡辺 山川
松本 渋谷 関根
12R 16:15
末永 濱本 篠田
荒井 井上 中村
14:13
木下 横田 富澤
加藤 市川 新出
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
11#琵琶湖 2日目
12#住之江 最終日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:31
片橋 小坂 柘植
廣瀬 南  岩橋
15:26
坂野 宮崎 喜井
田上 登  畑田
2R 10:58
和田 丸野 吉川
川上 吉田 香川
15:56
渡邉 門田 中北
沼田 後藤 岩崎
3R 11:32
谷川 川北 松山
柳橋 水口 山口
16:23
北村 永井 坂 
黒澤 三嶌 滝沢
4R 12:01
西川 遠藤 小西
吉川 木村 市川
16:52
櫻本 大久保 寺島
塩崎 武井 根岸
5R 12:32
君島 深井 吉川
廣瀬 菅沼 南 
17:19
原田 谷口 中澤
登  畑田 今井
6R 13:08
安藤 中島 守田
香川 柘植 上田
17:46
小林 金田 宮崎
土屋 田上 沼田
7R 13:40
川島 廣瀬 山口
是澤 森  馬場
18:13
赤井 蜂須 廣中
門田 岩崎 高石
8R 14:09
北中 高山 香川
岩橋 小西 松山
18:43
喜井 中北 大久保
滝沢 塩崎 三嶌
9R 14:40
菅沼 水口 中村
市川 室田 丸野
19:14
後藤 高橋 古賀
滝川 渡邉 北村
10R 15:14
向所 守田 西川
君島 塩崎 吉川
19:45
武井 寺島 原田
永井 金田 坂野
11R 15:50
木村 馬場 中島
小林 川北 小坂
20:14
土屋 今井 櫻本
蜂須 小林 廣中
12R 16:33
遠藤 是澤 和田
深井 片橋 柳橋
20:45
細川 落合 浜田
大豆生 今井 平川
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
13#尼 崎 2日目
16#児 島 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:40
森下 佐野 大澤
岸蔭 山下 後藤
10:48
上村 井町 木田
川崎 堀本 渡辺
2R 11:03
中村 芝田 澤 
松本 竹間 渡邊
11:13
玄馬 土性 佐藤
坂井 天野 倉田
3R 11:28
松山 西山 村岡
高山 米田 清水
11:42
橋口 松井 塚越
加藤 田中 中村
4R 11:56
田中 登玉 入海
今坂 表  長谷川
12:12
梅木 横川 樅山
岡村 佐々木 齋藤
5R 12:27
佐藤 高倉 鋤柄
山下 鳥居塚 湯川
12:42
佐藤 本橋 遠藤
小玉 川田 榎 
6R 12:55
野長瀬 高山 長谷川
西村 中村 佐野
13:19
吉田 三好 松田
伊藤 坂井 佐藤
7R 13:28
田中 清水 森下
松井 鈴木 澤 
13:50
田中 角谷 大江
木田 坂井 安河内
8R 14:00
岸蔭 川村 渡邊
秦  田中 高山
14:20
塚越 倉田 宮崎
佐々木 井町 古賀
9R 14:31
寺嶋 一瀬 後藤
村岡 勝野 芝田
14:59
川田 渡辺 土性
廣中 橋口 小池
10R 15:09
大澤 松浦 湯川
西山 松本 今坂
15:33
松井 上野 堀本
渡邊 玄馬 三好
11R 15:43
西村 田中 山地
佐藤 金子 入海
16:12
松田 間嶋 安河内
本橋 上村 横川
12R 16:18
秦  津久井 長谷川
米田 永田 竹間
16:50
岡村 吉田 角谷
榎  宮崎 加藤
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
21#芦 屋 最終日
24#大 村 5日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 08:47
藤田 上原 中島
松本 森林 出畑
15:16
奥田 志道 中島
津留 菊池 森 
2R 09:13
常住 田添 幸野
重木 秋田 宮地
15:48
前田 高橋 角山
松江 竹腰 妹尾
3R 09:39
中山 山口 市橋
蒲原 橋本 冨成
16:20
下田 久保原 中井
外崎 柏野 春園
4R 10:05
羽野 岡部 百武
中野 小野 山本
16:45
古川 栗原 片岡
小野 中野 中辻
5R 10:33
佐々木 桂林 門間
後藤 佐藤 出畑
17:10
松尾 小野寺 安東
盛本 松本 深川
6R 11:05
松本 明石 池田
宮地 永松 松尾
17:37
乃村 梶山 石川
小川 森  河村
7R 11:35
秋田 川添 蒲原
上原 宇土 藤森
18:04
井川 伊藤 吉田
岡田 都築 川辺
8R 12:06
中野 下寺 冨成
羽野 常住 田添
18:33
中嶋 三浦 南野
山下 夏山 安河内
9R 12:39
佐藤 小野 森林
藤田 中山 山口
19:04
深川 松尾 外崎
古川 奥田 前田
10R 13:11
重木 後藤 橋本
明石 百武 幸野
19:36
小野 河村 津留
妹尾 小野寺 下田
11R 13:43
市橋 池田 川添
松尾 下寺 門間
20:07
春園 吉田 中辻
安東 中嶋 乃村
12R 14:22
北村 和田 藤田
山口 山本 吉田
20:38
山下 柏野 岡田
松本 三浦 石川
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%