戻る
24場なう。
本日 2022/10/02
出走/払い戻し一覧
(10:02更新)
01#桐 生 2日目
02#戸 田 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:17
亀山 品田 森 
新井 竹腰 尾形
10:47
河上 広瀬 西舘
齊藤 渡辺 米丸
2R 15:52
谷口 藤生 大澤
富山 八木 鶴本
11:16
浦田 桂林 金児
後藤 大豆生 池田
3R 16:18
内堀 浅見 松竹
松本 荒牧 江口
11:45
宇土 一色 小芦
森  木村 繁野谷
4R 16:43
秋田 福田 内山
斎藤 小川 一瀬
12:14
川村 一柳 濱本
渡  芦澤 野中
5R 17:11
齋藤 秋山 新井
丹下 折下 芹澤
12:44
廣中 渡辺 宮野
石倉 冨田 新田
6R 17:45
佐藤 牟田 谷口
村本 品田 塚越
13:14
吉村 松崎 大豆生
亀山 齊藤 内山
7R 18:12
鈴木 江藤 安達
八木 亀山 松本
13:45
中村 富澤 一色
米丸 後藤 向所
8R 18:40
富山 松本 秋田
荒牧 向後 竹腰
14:16
渡  中田 桂林
宮迫 宇土 中村
9R 19:11
小川 岡田 鶴本
森  廣瀬 野末
14:48
平田 野中 繁野谷
荻野 河上 冨田
10R 19:41
折下 江口 尾形
佐藤 長岡 中 
15:21
金児 芦澤 野長瀬
廣中 寺嶋 森 
11R 20:12
安達 丹下 一瀬
松竹 白井 藤田
15:55
濱本 池田 木村
中村 松崎 坂口
12R 20:45
秋山 向後 福田
藤生 鈴木 浅見
16:30
石倉 川村 中村
小芦 亀山 富澤
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
04#平和島 最終日
05#多摩川 4日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 11:03
小川 入澤 海老澤
仲  川田 樅山
11:12
山地 大谷 柴田
上條 増田 高橋
2R 11:29
森下 渡邉 郷原
石岡 仲道 長谷川
11:39
岸本 山口 伊藤
黒明 別府 坂元
3R 11:56
相原 金山 宇田川
杉江 吉島 庄司
12:07
茶谷 齋藤 幸野
永井 富永 渋谷
4R 12:24
古場 新出 深澤
藤田 高橋 小坂
12:35
磯村 石塚 石川
森下 小川 山口
5R 12:53
眞田 田中 小川
坪井 入澤 大塚
13:04
寺島 丹下 柳田
長畑 小畑 岡 
6R 13:23
山田 杉村 森下
仲道 樅山 枝尾
13:33
清水 増田 中渡
庄司 石渡 孫崎
7R 13:53
平野 海老澤 河村
渡邉 長谷川 佐川
14:03
柴田 平石 岡部
渡辺 山口 遠藤
8R 14:24
仲  宇田川 金山
深澤 藤田 西田
14:34
幸野 森下 小坂
岸本 大谷 多羅尾
9R 14:55
庄司 川田 杉江
郷原 田中 眞田
15:06
黒明 小川 待鳥
寺島 齋藤 都築
10R 15:27
枝尾 吉島 坪井
古場 相原 新出
15:39
渋谷 別府 上條
中渡 丹下 磯村
11R 16:00
小坂 高橋 石岡
河村 山田 平野
16:13
坂元 小畑 永井
石川 平石 山地
12R 16:35
田中 島村 永田
芝田 福島 桐本
16:48
岡  石渡 渡辺
伊藤 石塚 茶谷
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
06#浜名湖 初日
08#常 滑 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 11:14
豊田 谷村 柴田
永田 池田 松浦
10:51
菅沼 樋口 三原
籾山 大森 木下
2R 11:40
鈴木 黄金井 馬野耀
鹿島 淺田 松田
11:18
樋口 林  桑島
富永 武田 中山
3R 12:06
中里 新美 服部
宮崎 野中 渡邉
11:45
大澤 畑田 山本
鈴木 新田 後藤
4R 12:36
有賀 山下 川島
中西 佐藤 下河
12:15
上野 鈴木 畔柳
牧原 福来 阿波
5R 13:06
長谷川 仲谷 松浦
今坂 前田 荒田
12:44
木幡 小澤 渡邉
木下 塩田 三原
6R 13:36
中田 佐藤 鹿島
池田 大田 茶谷
13:12
林  加藤 黒崎
信濃 菅沼 小黒
7R 14:07
上田 河野 淺田
松下 豊田 鈴木
13:39
武田 富永 貞兼
大橋 樋口 大森
8R 14:38
伊藤 永田 下河
吉川 鈴木 五反田
14:06
松下 宮地 柳沢
大澤 阿波 籾山
9R 15:09
佐藤 松田 前田
中里 木村 柴田
14:33
福来 牧原 藤田
木幡 中山 樋口
10R 15:40
中田 坂東 茶谷
長谷川 新美 山下
15:03
黒崎 武田 信濃
山本 小澤 上野
11R 16:12
大田 荒田 大瀧
川島 上田 馬野耀
15:34
畔柳 塩田 鈴木
貞兼 畑田 加藤
12R 16:45
松下 吉川 渡邉
有賀 佐藤 仲谷
16:06
柳沢 新田 大橋
渡邉 松下 武田
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
09# 津  5日目
11#琵琶湖 初日
GI
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:29
大賀 土性 西村
永井 天野 佐々木
10:42
大上 村上 湯川
守屋 川北 川上
2R 10:56
乃村 須藤 加藤
天野 石井 小倉
11:10
加藤 上平 中田
深川 遠藤 吉川
3R 11:24
渡邉 内田 清水
西野 筒井 早川
11:39
長田 関  上條
伊藤 瓜生 是澤
4R 11:52
飯山 杢野 金子
松本 大池 篠木
12:08
吉川 坂口 上野
濱野谷 上田 森野
5R 12:20
本橋 大場 垣内
浜野 山崎 中野
12:38
谷村 上村 菊地
守田 伊藤 高田
6R 12:48
松本 南  高橋
服部 宇野 須藤
13:10
須藤 平尾 澤田
村上 谷野 太田
7R 13:19
金子 小倉 天野
池田 内田 山下
13:42
田頭 湯川 関 
遠藤 岡瀬 吉田
8R 13:55
星  石井 佐々木
石田 乃村 金子
14:14
上條 中澤 吉川
大上 藤原 上平
9R 14:27
村田 早川 竹田
加藤 中野 杢野
14:46
守屋 守田 吉川
長田 大澤 濱野谷
10R 15:02
大池 清水 松本
大賀 松本 渡邉
15:22
深井 太田 深川
谷村 伊藤 上野
11R 15:36
西野 池田 浜野
本橋 土性 飯山
15:59
菊地 君島 瓜生
上田 中田 平尾
12R 16:15
石田 星  金子
西村 南  服部
16:40
馬場 松井 原田
井口 山口 磯部
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
12#住之江 初日
14#鳴 門 最終日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:19
渡部 津留 吉原
川原 宮本 岩田
1-3-5
逃げ
1,230円
谷津幸 小川日 奥田誠
2R 15:44
村上 小池 森 
土屋 泉  中野
5-6-3
まくり
4,410円
山崎郡 清水未 澤崎雄
3R 16:08
畑  岡本 石丸
河合 濱崎 中山
1-3-6
逃げ
1,390円
喜多須 岸蔭亮 古田祐
4R 16:34
水原 末永 大町
市川 室田 嶋 
09:58
村松 峰重 横川
藤田 四宮 前原
5R 17:04
宮之原 橋本 岡部
酒井 栗原 中嶋
10:28
大野 笠置 赤羽
福田 野見山 長尾
6R 17:33
泉  山本 川原
中嶋 竹田 池永
10:59
村田 奥田 河上
池田 石川 乙藤
7R 18:02
金子 大峯 宮嵜
小池 梅原 吉原
11:32
加藤 大橋 小池
安井 喜多須 野田
8R 18:33
末永 本村 大原
中辻 中山 森 
12:05
西岡 小川 清水
岸蔭 村松 佐竹
9R 19:03
岡本 数原 室田
中嶋 土屋 津留
12:39
四宮 前原 福田
澤崎 安部 赤羽
10R 19:34
木村 宮本 近江
栗原 山本 胡本
13:14
古田 浜本 大野
谷津 笠置 横川
11R 20:05
浜先 大神 水原
竹田 酒井 桑原
13:51
山崎 石川 藤田
小池 立具 峰重
12R 20:37
市川 池永 中辻
宮之原 大峯 石丸
14:30
重成 吉田 村岡
田村 大庭 武田
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
2,343円
0.0%
66.7%
15#丸 亀 3日目
17#宮 島 2日目
GIII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:20
西川 貫地谷 大場
守屋 田頭 村松
10:28
池田 佐藤 村上
大澤 久保田 喜多
2R 15:45
渡辺 田中 長谷川
井上 池本 東 
10:58
角  高田 宮本
向井田 宮崎 島倉
3R 16:10
永嶋 大西 坪井
松下 長溝 岡部
11:28
栢場 道上 中村
松瀬 原  原田
4R 16:35
角山 安東 岩永
岩川 藤原 今井
12:04
生田 渡辺 西岡
山川 深川 山崎
5R 17:00
松井 吉永 堀本
村松 野相 木下
12:34
落合 喜多 山口
大橋 前田 樋口
6R 17:25
市橋 向  石橋
深川 谷  上野
13:03
佐藤 鈴木 海野
中里 岸  宮崎
7R 17:54
林  田頭 井上
坪井 中島 菅 
13:32
石井 櫻本 道上
宮本 日高 菅野
8R 18:19
小野寺 渡辺 夏山
山一 貫地谷 藤原
13:59
田村 寺田 久保田
横田 栢場 向井田
9R 18:47
岡部 角山 永嶋
松井 西川 市橋
14:23
西岡 角  大澤
松本 下野 山口
10R 19:27
木下 深川 安東
今井 長谷川 渡辺
14:54
今井 岸  前田
池田 生田 中澤
11R 19:57
菅  小野寺 林 
石橋 吉永 長溝
15:19
日高 水口 樋口
原  海野 渡辺
12R 20:39
山一 野相 中島
東  渡辺 大西
15:50
寺田 山川 中里
落合 櫻本 中村
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
19#下 関 2日目
23#唐 津 4日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 17:15
川崎 秋元 新田
松浦 横田 宮田
1-2-6
抜き
1,270円
黒野元 梶山涼 富田恕
2R 17:38
市川 山口 藤森
河野 小宮 江頭
2-6-3
まくり
12,240円
前田篤 船越健 表 健
3R 18:03
伊藤 別府 梅木
品川 鈴谷 村上
4-1-2
まくり差し
6,220円
藤原碧 中村魁 粟田祥
4R 18:27
中野 秋山 正木
柳生 真庭 廣中
2-1-6
20,120円
高橋竜 柳瀬幹 山田真
5R 18:53
長尾 木田 松村
山田 大田 立間
10:20
上原 富田 山崎
豊田 小池 西岡
6R 19:19
秋元 下河 水長
白神 加倉 峰 
10:50
表  船越 梶山
井上 溝口 市川
7R 19:49
柳瀬 梅木 塩田
宮田 中野 小宮
11:22
堀本 堀越 粟田
新開 中村 津田
8R 20:17
加藤 竹田 横田
寺本 尾崎 大賀
11:55
上瀧 山田 常盤
森  柳瀬 藤原
9R 20:41
松村 大田 大熊
寺本 山口 前本
12:30
豊田 上田 前田
木谷 横田 田川
10R 21:05
秋山 峰  鈴谷
江頭 長尾 新田
13:05
井上 小池 入海
板橋 牧山 中村
11R 21:29
中野 村上 木田
川崎 藤森 下河
13:44
新開 中村 高橋
谷口 黒野 福田
12R 21:54
柳生 加藤 白神
塩田 河野 別府
14:23
石原 溝口 香川
末永 山下 畑 
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
9,963円
50.0%
33.3%
戻る
トップに戻る