戻る
24場なう。
本日 2018/11/15
出走/払い戻し一覧
(07:31更新)
01#桐 生 4日目
02#戸 田 初日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:19
丹下 小島 久保田
山本 山崎 村岡
11:00
向後 汐崎 渡邉
長畑 富永 松本
2R 15:45
伊倉 松尾 本橋
濱崎寿 伊久間 新出
11:24
大町 中島 岩井
小坂 高橋 櫻井
3R 16:11
戸敷 岡本 山崎
金児 楠原 寺本
11:49
上田 野中 佐竹
大崎 大塚 中辻
4R 16:38
川崎 堤  川口
矢橋 田中 竹腰
12:15
森安 石倉 藤本
山崎 谷津 後藤
5R 17:05
一瀬 坂元 後藤
蜂須 小島 大澤
12:42
池本 西村 谷野
富永 伏見 繁野谷
6R 17:33
水摩 土屋 伊達
村岡 小澤 伊久間
13:09
汐崎 宮地 田中
越智 櫻井 中村
7R 18:01
上平 岩瀬 寺本
久保田 佐藤 濱崎寿
13:36
江夏 近藤 野中
高橋 松本 鈴木
8R 18:30
川口 戸敷 伊倉
別府 久田 山崎
14:03
大塚 佐々木 向後
野田 石倉 岩井
9R 18:59
小山 大澤 渡辺
松尾 高野 楠原
14:31
伏見 上田 大町
田中 山本 藤本
10R 19:29
平田 古賀 岩崎
本橋 後藤 片岡
14:59
桑原 森安 繁野谷
中村 渡邉 大崎
11R 20:00
山本 水摩 岡本
一瀬 岩瀬 田中
15:28
西村 岡本 長畑
後藤 佐竹 田中
12R 20:32
久田 小山 上平
堤  山崎 坂元
15:59
佐々木 江夏 谷津
中辻 谷野 小坂
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
03#江戸川 最終日
09# 津  2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:58
鹿島 南野 宮内
吉田 谷口 原村
10:32
河合 中林 安田
澤田 道上 渡邊
2R 11:24
岩井 染川 松下
渋谷 笠原 池田
10:59
篠木 吉田 森 
吉崎 柳澤 笠野
3R 11:50
井内 尾上 守田
宇佐見 尾形 高倉
11:26
日笠 渡邉 重富
植田 塚崎 長田
4R 12:16
倉尾 松浦 金子
鶴田 長野 前田
11:54
中西 長谷川 村上
田村 岡瀬 羽野
5R 12:42
幸田 石川 渡邉
宮内 山本 藤原
12:25
谷川 宇田川 中島
中澤 渡邊 峰重
6R 13:08
原村 田山 渋谷
福田 岡部 三品
12:54
宮本 三角 川村
来田 淺香 中林
7R 13:34
高倉 笠原 吉田
松下 萩原 鹿島
13:23
宮迫 角山 渡邉
柳澤 福島 黒崎
8R 14:01
中村 谷口 尾形
金子 前田 岩井
13:53
田村 重富 河合
森  柳田 谷川
9R 14:28
橋本 山本 鶴田
長野 南野 井内
14:23
川原 安田 吉崎
長田 谷川 長谷川
10R 14:57
三品 岡部 宇佐見
渡邉 染川 倉尾
14:58
福島 道上 中澤
笠野 来田 村上
11R 15:27
池田 萩原 福田
守田 松浦 幸田
15:33
柳田 日笠 福島
羽野 宇田川 川村
12R 15:59
萩原 内堀 長谷川
藤岡 平見 深水
16:09
三角 植田 黒崎
岡瀬 谷川 中島
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
10#三 国 2日目
14#鳴 門 最終日
GI
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:27
渡邊 大井 杉江
小巻 北川 宮村
10:27
徳増 川崎 前田
濱野谷 重野 市川
2R 10:54
平野 松田 小黒
小林 村田 和合
10:55
篠崎 渡邉 烏野
山崎 赤岩 新田
3R 11:22
下河 横家 真庭
三原 渡邉 村上
11:23
今垣 茶谷 塩田
興津 吉川 秦 
4R 11:50
藤生 抹香 安東
切田 花本 一柳
11:52
西山 深川 春園
中田 山本 篠崎
5R 12:18
岡村 小林 折下
秦  前田 谷村
12:21
齊藤 佐藤 三井所
菊地 須藤 仲谷
6R 12:46
秋元 杉江 村田
中島 川田 山崎
12:51
山口 前田 安達
河村 松井 烏野
7R 13:14
北川 渡邉 大澤
藤井 松田 後藤
13:21
峰  金子 磯部
渡邉 茶谷 濱野谷
8R 13:43
三原 吉田 村田
藤生 豊田 高橋
13:51
金子 稲田 山本
田村 篠崎 中田
9R 14:12
前田 安東 横家
渡邊 平野 近藤
14:21
市橋 仲谷 山崎
川崎 片岡 春園
10R 14:44
井川 村上 谷村
抹香 松竹 中島
14:55
赤岩 須藤 中田
安達 興津 徳増
11R 15:18
真庭 和合 川田
一柳 大井 折下
15:30
市川 松井 菊地
峰  今垣 西山
12R 15:54
村田 小黒 吉田
後藤 下河 切田
16:12
毒島 湯川 林 
瓜生 石野 武田
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
16#児 島 3日目
17#宮 島 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:28
丸尾 森作 占部
川俣 黒野 岩津
10:36
三好 中村 古賀
大川 塚本 幸本
2R 10:55
半田 船越 松田
冨田 山口 安河内
11:03
出本 松下 加木
金子 河相 浅見
3R 11:22
坂本 井上 沼田
竹上 鈴木 柴田
11:31
池田 佐々木 加瀬
山来 横井 井川
4R 11:50
齋藤 里岡 入海
市川 坂井 天野
12:00
三宅 小森 栗原
田村 都築 向 
5R 12:20
宇野 瀬尾 内山
中山 南部 柏野
12:31
広瀬 熊谷 水長
高橋 矢野 森 
6R 12:50
上村 岡田 高橋
山本 岩橋 川俣
13:01
白井 木村 長岡
出本 吉田 増田
7R 13:21
松田 山本 田添
黒野 米田 亀本
13:32
天野 河相 山田
三好 坪内 間嶋
8R 13:52
沼田 原  冨田
里岡 前沢 森作
14:03
金子 川添 佐野
西山 原田 大川
9R 14:24
瀬尾 齋藤 岩津
中村 宮野 河野
14:34
中村 畑  三宅
今村 山来 高橋
10R 14:59
中山 星  山口
柴田 高橋 坂井
15:07
木村 田村 浅見
佐々木 桂林 熊谷
11R 15:36
岡田 米田 柏野
半田 丸尾 鈴木
15:42
加瀬 加木 向 
森  長岡 山田
12R 16:14
中村 入海 前沢
上村 田添 南部
16:19
西山 古場 横井
間嶋 栗原 竹村
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
18#徳 山 5日目
20#若 松 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 08:49
大平 森  マイケ
下出 岸蔭 井町
15:17
野間 戸塚 井上
山戸 松村 北川
2R 09:18
伊藤 金子 彦坂
松尾 笠井 橋本
15:42
竹野 角  藤田
長田 渋田 向井
3R 09:47
新美 中村 木場
馬野耀 前出 森 
16:06
坪口 田中 秋元
小倉 枝尾 浜崎
4R 10:19
吉田 金子 笠置
田中 高橋 川名
16:33
西坂 魚谷 小野
堀之内 平高 田口
5R 10:51
出畑 濱田 松村
荒牧 中嶋 木村
17:00
畔柳 藤川 今出
渥美 國崎 深谷
6R 11:22
大須賀 山崎 山ノ内
マイケ 齊藤 土井内
17:29
水口 新田 犬童
高橋 佐々木 日高
7R 11:52
柳瀬 松尾 金子
森  下出 高橋
17:57
菊池 枝尾 溝口
浜崎 石渡 山下
8R 12:24
高濱 嶋  川名
岸蔭 平本 伏見
18:27
渡邉 池田 岸 
茶谷 安達 小野
9R 12:56
金子 田中 中里
彦坂 乙津 馬野耀
18:56
松村 畔柳 渥美
佐竹 山戸 若林
10R 13:30
齊藤 吉田 新美
伊藤 出畑 濱田
19:26
佐々木 竹野 堀之内
田口 新田 藤田
11R 14:07
中嶋 木場 大平
松村 大須賀 山ノ内
20:02
石渡 菊池 國崎
藤川 秋元 井上
12R 14:48
平本 森  高濱
前出 柳瀬 山崎
20:38
岸  高橋 渋田
平高 茶谷 魚谷
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
22#福 岡 5日目
23#唐 津 3日目
GIII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:47
守屋 中川 石井
高田 白石 田中
08:46
大池 大谷 塩崎
関根 榮田 泉 
2R 11:14
孫崎 遠藤 池田
中北 深川 向井田
09:15
宮崎 宮地 島田
細川 中島 高橋
3R 11:41
西澤 清水 真子
清埜 山下 伊藤
09:44
三宅 阪本 田頭
平池 織田 川原
4R 12:09
深見 千葉 鈴木
大山 滝川 平川
10:14
古澤 沖  野末
金田 藤田 高田
5R 12:37
出口 小野 今井
原田 田中 前田
10:44
松尾 吉川 横井
塩崎 北野 藤丸
6R 13:07
西舘 今井 西村
塩崎 孫崎 中川
11:15
齋藤 仲口 松尾
高橋 高橋 大橋
7R 13:38
津田 土屋 伊藤
向井田 藤原 高田
11:47
細川 青木 川原
大谷 鋤柄 深川
8R 14:09
川野 原  深見
石井 稲生 山下
12:19
宮田 関根 末永
織田 魚谷 嶋田
9R 14:40
中村 森田 滝川
深川 西澤 喜多
12:51
平池 藤田 宮地
麻生 吉川 野相
10R 15:12
今井 原田 大山
真子 中北 池田
13:26
山口 高橋 藤丸
古澤 三宅 島田
11R 15:45
遠藤 西村 津田
守屋 千葉 出口
14:03
平石 松尾 大橋
高田 渡邊 鋤柄
12R 16:19
小野 川野 塩崎
清水 鈴木 土屋
14:42
金田 宮崎 青木
大池 田頭 北野
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
24#大 村 5日目
GII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:12
島村 横澤 和田
松井 古賀 重木
2R 15:41
近江 野口 三好
菅  丸野 栗城
3R 16:10
前田 安河内 益田
中村 新田 荒井
4R 16:39
永井 小池 坂口
坪井 村上 三浦
5R 17:07
柳沢 海野 島村
重木 中野 島田
6R 17:36
太田 中村 近江
古賀 三好 松井
7R 18:05
辻  丸野 前田
栗城 和田 小池
8R 18:34
坪井 新田 大上
海野 益田 菅 
9R 19:08
桐生 下條 原田
茅原 重成 山崎
10R 19:42
本多 池田 大峯
丸岡 中島 石塚
11R 20:16
岡崎 井口 松田
松田 吉永 金子
12R 20:42
中野 大上 辻 
太田 柳沢 野口
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
戻る
トップに戻る