戻る
24場なう。
本日 2022/05/23
出走/払い戻し一覧
(08:56更新)
04#平和島 3日目
05#多摩川 5日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 12:09
庄司 池田 高橋
金田 宮本 湯淺
11:48
岸本 渡  生方
和田 胡本 塚越
2R 12:35
金子 牧原 畑 
桑原 西舘 石塚
12:18
宇野 淺香 佐々木
末永 大池 関 
3R 13:02
山本 松瀬 土屋
加藤 須藤 飯塚
12:48
岡瀬 中島 大澤
伊藤 石原 飯山
4R 13:30
北野 廣瀬 畔柳
小林 菊池 谷野
13:18
雑賀 國分 齋藤
白神 関口 藤井
5R 13:59
中里 桐本 山田
木村 香月 丹下
13:48
石岡 山本 黒井
仲道 伊藤 武田
6R 14:29
渡邊 中渡 吉川
上村 湯淺 清水
14:18
胡本 一瀬 森定
島崎 淺香 長田
7R 15:00
長野 岡村 松瀬
宮本 相原 牧原
14:48
中山 太田 中北
堤  宇野 伏見
8R 15:31
小林 佐藤 石塚
海野 山本 杉山
15:19
伊藤 冨好 深澤
岸本 雑賀 田嶋
9R 16:02
加藤 原田 谷野
笠置 中里 西舘
15:50
石原 白神 木幡
本吉 山本 渡 
10R 16:33
平見 金田 服部
土屋 山田 桑原
16:21
飯山 大池 和田
森定 國分 石岡
11R 17:04
須藤 長野 中渡
桐本 畑  廣瀬
16:52
長田 関口 末永
黒井 中島 中山
12R 17:35
海野 相原 庄司
金子 清水 畔柳
17:23
関  伊藤 堤 
齋藤 一瀬 岡瀬
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
10#三 国 2日目
11#琵琶湖 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 1-4-2
640円
江本真 大野芳 酒井俊
10:23
川島 安田 川口
坂東 新田 藤原
2R 09:16
松井 仲口 福田
佐藤 前田 鹿島
10:49
山本 長谷川 小澤
河村 村上 君島
3R 09:45
桑島 岸蔭 萩原
藤原 木村 横田
11:15
木下 石田 中村
野末 佐口 西村
4R 10:16
大平 金子 柴田
渋谷 沓名 小坂
11:42
岩橋 中島 杉村
笠原 谷本 沖島
5R 10:47
今坂 井芹 乙藤
梅木 伏田 田中
12:10
竹田 松尾 藤生
加藤 藤原 村岡
6R 11:18
佐藤 後藤 折下
柘植 渡辺 成貞
12:38
浦野 北川 川島
川上 田中 大澤
7R 11:50
浦田 佐々木 広次
大谷 岸蔭 石田
13:05
佐口 加藤 坂東
村上 山本 後藤
8R 12:22
西田 藤原 江本
大平 福田 松山
13:36
野末 鈴谷 和田
長谷川 泥谷 中島
9R 12:54
大野 田中 橋本
川原 桑島 金子
14:07
松尾 小川 西村
谷本 小澤 安田
10R 13:31
柘植 横田 沓名
仲口 酒井 乙藤
14:40
田中 川口 加藤
君島 笠原 大森
11R 14:08
渡辺 小坂 伏田
松井 佐川 麻生
15:15
河村 中村 沖島
後藤 竹田 川上
12R 14:48
萩原 鹿島 向井田
佐々木 井芹 折下
15:50
加藤 和田 石田
大澤 岩橋 藤生
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
640円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
12#住之江 4日目
13#尼 崎 4日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:23
間庭 栗原 三宅
登玉 森  村田
10:33
出本 西村 嶋田
杢野 佐々木 上田
2R 15:52
高橋 林  中嶋
平田 古川 岩田
11:00
砂長 森  勝野
角浜 抹香 中野
3R 16:20
福山 中野 原田
松浦 荒川 阿波
11:34
長岡 和田 高橋
馬場 盛本 三村
4R 16:48
海老澤 本多 一色
清水 高野 伊藤
12:03
森脇 山崎 青木
野口 山田 谷川
5R 17:16
池田 高憧 宮内
吉永 吉田 安達
12:34
原村 永田 都築
佐藤 山口 川北
6R 17:44
山谷 上田 森 
高橋 松本 浜野
13:08
赤坂 大西 浜先
堂原 塚原 村田
7R 18:12
山田 宮下 常盤
阿波 林  登玉
13:40
乙津 桑原 和田
下寺 西野 飯島
8R 18:41
高野 前田 桐村
豊田 中嶋 牧 
14:14
天野 盛本 古結
嶋田 多羅尾 角浜
9R 19:10
中野 平田 伊藤
藤本 井内 栗原
14:42
勝野 青木 川北
長岡 杢野 金子
10R 19:40
上田 三宅 吉田
寺本 海老澤 松浦
15:12
浜先 抹香 馬場
中島 谷川 山口
11R 20:11
本多 安達 山谷
山田 間庭 鈴木
15:48
野口 高橋 佐藤
西野 砂長 赤坂
12R 20:45
荒川 吉永 豊田
一色 宮下 松本
16:20
古結 三村 上田
山崎 下寺 永田
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
16#児 島 最終日
GIII
20#若 松 初日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:42
竹上 谷  木山
浜本 幸田 岩川
15:20
藤田 金子 大橋
高石 戸敷 米丸
2R 11:11
石田 篠原 中岡
宮野 北川 門間
15:44
生田 小池 武藤
永井 山口 筒井
3R 11:41
野間 松下 堤 
横澤 酒見 富永
16:13
中澤 内山 水野
後藤 深川 松本
4R 12:11
宮地 栗山 松村
金子 鈴木 東 
16:35
稲生 山崎 坂本
三浦 黒澤 西澤
5R 12:41
古田 幸田 浅見
小林 森永 野相
17:06
海野 角  渡邉
小芦 米丸 川原
6R 13:11
島田 下河 山地
篠原 谷  島川
17:36
藤原 中村 柴田
細川 金子 小池
7R 13:42
岡部 東  北川
木山 益田 横澤
18:05
藤崎 中尾 寺田
武藤 中里 後藤
8R 14:21
小林 浜本 宮野
鈴木 松下 有賀
18:35
櫻本 中川 池田
内山 冨名腰 村上
9R 14:53
松村 中岡 島田
竹上 堤  森永
19:04
小芦 大石 魚谷
松本 高田 高石
10R 15:25
富永 石田 酒見
山地 古田 宮地
19:36
水野 山口 黒澤
角  藤崎 柴田
11R 16:01
島川 益田 野間
岡部 金子 浅見
20:06
中川 深川 中里
渡邉 山崎 中村
12R 16:40
吉田 白石 末永
松尾 前沢 山下
20:39
寺田 細川 三浦
櫻本 海野 魚谷
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
21#芦 屋 5日目
24#大 村 最終日
GII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 08:59
大久保 竹田 夏山
水原 表  島川
15:09
安田 原田 桂林
佐藤 武富 真庭
2R 09:28
松崎 重富 田中
松田 大田 西川
15:34
石渡 吉田 横田
服部 吉田 山崎
3R 09:57
川添 川上 塩田
永松 山ノ内 沼田
16:00
湯川 橋本 宮本
竹之内 森永 板橋
4R 10:27
石倉 小野 河野
中野 山本 黒田
16:25
赤羽 末永 栗城
金子 山口 林 
5R 10:57
鶴田 別府 枝尾
赤峰 松本 井手
16:56
河合 佐藤 下出
丸岡 渡邉 上條
6R 11:27
尾崎 中田 吉川
山下 前田 河野
17:25
岩瀬 桑原 畑田
桂林 高倉 山崎
7R 11:57
吉田 久富 大田
松本 水原 永松
17:55
松田 竹之内 服部
松尾 原田 樋口
8R 12:28
松田 長溝 川上
高濱 島川 下河
18:25
仲谷 武富 馬野耀
横田 宮本 栗城
9R 13:00
横井 谷村 鶴田
井手 小野 稗田
18:56
村岡 上條 金子
山口 橋本 吉田
10R 13:33
枝尾 大久保 中野
重富 吉川 吉田
19:27
山口 湯川 石渡
安田 桑原 河合
11R 14:07
塩田 石倉 松本
山本 中田 夏山
19:58
板橋 丸岡 仲谷
松田 赤羽 岩瀬
12R 14:46
谷村 松崎 山ノ内
河野 別府 長溝
20:33
佐々木 井口 中田
吉川 前田 北川
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
戻る
トップに戻る