戻る
24場なう。
本日 2020/04/06
出走/払い戻し一覧
(04:39更新)
02#戸 田 5日目
GII
03#江戸川 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:53
村上 森  金子
佐藤 松下 谷津
11:13
山崎 小川 富澤
増田 尾崎 大塚
2R 11:19
出畑 佐竹 吉田
今坂 向所 鈴木
11:40
早川 天野 品川
池永 藤山 渡邉
3R 11:46
中里 桂林 渡邊
齊藤 伊藤 池田
12:07
松下 東口 板倉
葛原 田代 荒井
4R 12:15
松村 眞田 杉田
宮地 鳥居塚 藤山
12:35
長野 出本 山来
黄金井 折下 河野
5R 12:44
向所 中岡 柏野
金子 森  外崎
13:03
尾崎 河上 池田
馬野耀 永田 今井
6R 13:14
芝田 佐藤 村上
吉田 佐竹 松崎
13:31
新田 増田 岡部
佐々木 長尾 近藤
7R 13:44
今坂 妹尾 中里
出畑 池田 宮地
14:00
角山 池永 山崎
板倉 永嶋 樋口
8R 14:14
柏野 齊藤 桂林
藤山 眞田 松下
14:29
木田 藤岡 荒井
出本 大塚 眞鳥
9R 14:46
杉田 鳥居塚 芝田
松崎 中岡 渡邊
14:59
藤山 河野 永田
寺本 東口 曾根
10R 15:21
中島 中澤 岡 
秋元 渡邉 浜野
15:30
岡部 折下 枝尾
松下 下寺 天野
11R 15:57
上野 秋山 林 
山下 宮崎 飯島
16:02
岡瀬 樋口 今井
白井 新田 黄金井
12R 16:35
前本 西村 山田
中野 前田 須藤
16:35
佐々木 永嶋 長野
石田 河上 葛原
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
07#蒲 郡 5日目
08#常 滑 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:19
金田 津久井 鈴木
滝沢 安藤 金森
11:05
渡邊 一色 富永
岸  入澤 片岡
2R 15:45
吉永 二宮 石川
加藤 亀本 川崎
11:31
坂東 石川 中野
塩崎 山本 向井
3R 16:11
米田 榎  黒野
繁野谷 酒見 小林
11:58
田路 島田 櫻本
上田 加藤 松竹
4R 16:36
大串 木下 柘植
本部 山一 伊藤
12:28
宮本 平川 宮西
廣瀬 吉田 高野
5R 17:01
宮内 鈴木 岡部
渡邉 柳橋 鶴本
12:59
大久保 島田 片岡
内堀 塩田 武藤
6R 17:27
土性 天野 丸岡
矢後 滝沢 亀本
13:30
作間 寺本 一色
坂東 谷川 興津
7R 17:54
末永 服部 鈴木
川上 金田 二宮
14:01
加藤 渡邊 塩崎
下條 久田 長谷川
8R 18:23
谷本 川崎 津久井
岡崎 前田 本部
14:32
櫻本 山本 吉田
中村 富永 中村
9R 18:55
木下 岡部 矢後
黒野 繁野谷 大串
15:03
廣瀬 齊藤 松竹
中野 大久保 藤井
10R 19:29
川上 鶴本 山一
丸岡 米田 渡邉
15:36
谷川 大瀧 向井
平川 岸  柴田
11R 20:06
岡崎 柘植 末永
天野 榎  柳橋
16:11
塩田 入澤 石川
久田 宮本 上田
12R 20:35
前田 石川 谷本
酒見 土性 服部
16:48
下條 中村 興津
高野 島田 内堀
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
09# 津  初日
10#三 国 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:31
羽野 井本 後藤
蒲原 福田 松山
08:53
中村 梅木 立具
黒田 秋田 木場
2R 10:57
松井 佐々木 松本
八木 石原 宮村
09:22
鋤柄 白石 池上
吉川 佐藤 大江
3R 11:24
柴田 坂本 木村
伏見 金山 沓名
09:51
中越 村上 吉田
松井 田野邊 山本
4R 11:51
山下 大塚 高岡
安河内 松山 秦 
10:21
杢野 河野 赤岩
小川 山本 寺嶋
5R 12:20
春園 門間 石川
中村 伊藤 小池
10:52
中山 有賀 倉谷
立具 向井田 大西
6R 12:47
宗行 田中 前田
宮村 加倉 白神
11:23
榮田 鈴木 中井
大江 室田 渡辺
7R 13:16
坂本 久保原 上條
吉川 八木 藤原
11:54
田野邊 伊藤 梅木
白石 井手 川上
8R 13:48
金山 村松 松山
牧山 松本 溝口
12:26
谷川 中村 和田
山本 池上 芹澤
9R 14:23
金子 蒲原 中村
大塚 松井 中村
12:58
黒田 赤岩 中越
佐藤 川崎 濱崎
10R 14:59
伏見 中田 小池
福田 前田 高岡
13:35
森  吉田 木場
鈴木 小川 有賀
11R 15:36
吉川 木村 田中
井上 山下 石川
14:12
山本 松井 渡辺
鋤柄 中山 片橋
12R 16:15
村松 上條 羽野
春園 白神 松山
14:50
倉谷 室田 吉川
杢野 伊藤 村上
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
13#尼 崎 3日目
17#宮 島 最終日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:35
篠田 梶山 山田
日笠 川崎 金田
10:46
岸本 森林 落合
齋藤 本村 堀本
2R 11:00
蜷川 吉島 桐村
玄馬 大神 高山
11:14
三宅 田中 松浦
山田 岡本 野口
3R 11:25
土屋 柳内 大上
畑  伯母 山地
11:43
柴田 小宮 野中
伊達 冨成 松尾
4R 11:51
藤田 和田 森永
明石 別府 堤 
12:13
後藤 南  関 
末永 吉田 澤 
5R 12:19
品田 大橋 赤池
杉本 渡辺 上村
12:46
中山 木山 間嶋
中村 清水 森林
6R 12:50
大井 山田 西山
吉田 國弘 日笠
13:18
岡本 齋藤 荒川
三宅 郷原 梶原
7R 13:21
角浜 松田 柳内
高山 中辻 川崎
13:51
山本 末永 松尾
柴田 田中 西川
8R 13:54
別府 山崎 金子
金田 山崎 伯母
14:24
奥田 冨成 伊達
落合 南  大石
9R 14:28
鈴木 山地 梶山
大神 明石 高橋
14:57
郷原 野口 真庭
吉田 後藤 間嶋
10R 15:04
大橋 土井 和田
篠田 吉島 大上
15:31
梶原 中山 山本
澤  岸本 小宮
11R 15:40
渡辺 藤田 中辻
蜷川 畑  吉田
16:06
西川 中村 奥田
関  荒川 野中
12R 16:25
森永 大井 上村
角浜 山田 金子
16:45
辻  徳増 桑原
吉村 清水 広次
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
19#下 関 3日目
GI
20#若 松 初日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 14:33
柳生 今村 平石
柳沢 魚谷 上田
15:16
池上 小巻 相原
楠本 向井田 山崎
2R 15:08
椎名 萩原 竹田
中村 谷村 石野
15:39
大川 近藤 山崎
山本 竹下 松本
3R 15:43
竹田 池田 山口
中村 岩瀬 馬場
16:02
小林 上之 渡邉
白水 嶋  近藤
4R 16:18
下出 森定 平本
稲田 深谷 海野
16:26
井川 森下 重野
加木 宮武 内野
5R 16:53
河村 新田 寺田
平石 市橋 湯川
16:48
鳥飼 池田 伴 
小坂 相原 山口
6R 17:24
一宮 茅原 佐藤
竹田 丸野 山崎
17:15
富山 横田 古澤
谷川 小野 石塚
7R 17:58
魚谷 原田 菊地
山口 石橋 杉山
17:44
加瀬 竹下 杉山
森高 小巻 森 
8R 18:32
福島 白井 西山
竹田 柳沢 船岡
18:12
和田 田中 深水
関根 大川 上之
9R 19:06
平本 中田 江夏
寺田 飯山 松尾
18:46
野添 嶋  田添
森下 石倉 池田
10R 19:40
山崎 深谷 谷村
馬場 佐藤 新田
19:19
山本 宮武 向井田
富山 伴  渡邉
11R 20:13
瓜生 岩瀬 湯川
茅原 稲田 久田
19:54
白水 加木 小野
加瀬 山崎 小坂
12R 20:45
峰  丸野 市橋
菊地 西山 萩原
20:43
田中 鳥飼 森高
重野 野添 古澤
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
23#唐 津 最終日
GIII
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 08:50
海野 山本 道上
大橋 橋谷田 大豆生
2R 09:19
水口 香川 小芦
宮本 犬童 上田
3R 09:48
五反田 栢場 寺田
鵜飼 入船 来田
4R 10:17
堀之内 赤澤 山下
本部 茶谷 川野
5R 10:47
三松 田中 松瀬
細川 大橋 岩崎
6R 11:18
柳澤 高橋 安井
海野 佐々木 高憧
7R 11:49
島田 犬童 山本
水口 渋田 西岡
8R 12:22
福島 宮本 橋谷田
入船 道上 大石
9R 12:55
茶谷 寺田 大豆生
松瀬 山下 三松
10R 13:29
岩崎 川野 香川
五反田 小芦 安井
11R 14:05
細川 堀之内 高橋
栢場 柳澤 島田
12R 14:45
平高 守屋 中谷
池田 宇野 日高
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
戻る
トップに戻る