戻る
24場なう。
本日 2022/05/27
出走/払い戻し一覧
(02:47更新)
02#戸 田 2日目
03#江戸川 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:53
前田 安部 片岡
増田 長谷川 高山
11:13
永田 齋藤 新地
小林 伴  遠藤
2R 11:19
原田 森  平川
鈴木 菊池 楠 
11:39
飛田 柳内 荒井
西川 本橋 鈴木
3R 11:46
今井 北村 相馬
渡辺 櫻井 加瀬
12:05
松山 是澤 黄金井
吉田 鳥居塚 村上
4R 12:14
田中 浜田 小川
石川 中里 上村
12:32
佐々木 松井 南野
中澤 深井 多田
5R 12:44
西山 増田 齋藤
飯島 久保田 山口
12:59
東口 長谷川 伊藤
天野 奥平 池田
6R 13:14
松本 茶谷 内堀
新美 一柳 長谷川
13:27
新地 富永 石川
松本 飛田 藤田
7R 13:45
北村 清水 田代
前田 楠  山崎
13:55
佐竹 鈴木 西川
遠藤 松山 稲田
8R 14:16
小林 平川 安部
宇田川 相馬 鈴木
14:24
沢田 佐々木 多田
荒井 永田 土屋
9R 14:48
向後 小川 梶野
加瀬 中田 森 
14:54
鳥居塚 池田 江夏
伴  柳内 中澤
10R 15:21
新美 齋藤 中里
今井 齊藤 鈴木
15:25
北山 天野 松本
佐々木 山口 山崎
11R 15:55
石川 渡邉 櫻井
茶谷 飯島 菊池
15:57
是澤 深井 本橋
東口 富永 小池
12R 16:30
浜田 小林 一柳
田代 山口 渡辺
16:30
石川 鈴木 沢田
佐竹 永井 松井
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
05#多摩川 初日
GIII
08#常 滑 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 11:51
佐藤 高山 橋本
松下 山川 森作
11:05
藤田 上田 上原
河上 田中 刑部
2R 12:21
川島 高橋 郷原
井上 富澤 前田
11:31
五反田 石岡 萬 
小川 小黒 妻鳥
3R 12:51
山本 尾形 木谷
藤田 池永 寺島
11:58
河合 北中 山本
森下 岡部 三嶌
4R 13:20
庄司 山田 松下
石渡 水摩 鶴本
12:25
原  横井 渥美
長野 大塚 花田
5R 13:49
濱田 深水 星野
竹之内 伊藤 杉山
12:53
西村 富永 谷川
関根 日高 井上
6R 14:19
照屋 野村 森作
丸岡 若林 嶋 
13:21
木下 柴田 中村
刑部 宇野 塩崎
7R 14:49
伯母 藤田 富澤
三浦 橋本 太田
13:51
澤田 田中 佐藤
山本 吉田 萬 
8R 15:20
松竹 鶴本 高山
山田 川島 安東
14:24
寳田 妻鳥 上田
横井 繁野谷 川野
9R 15:52
近江 星野 藤山
佐藤 高橋 松下
14:58
三苫 井上 大石
小黒 原  上原
10R 16:26
郷原 星  佐藤
山本 深水 松下
15:33
中村 渥美 河上
日高 小川 北中
11R 17:00
伊藤 水摩 伯母
前田 野村 木谷
16:09
長野 藤田 宇野
澤田 石岡 谷川
12R 17:35
石渡 丸岡 池永
杉山 三浦 井上
16:48
繁野谷 花田 三嶌
塩崎 西村 佐藤
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
09# 津  初日
14#鳴 門 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 10:28
木下 小畑 桂林
岸本 塚田 荒木
08:47
芝田 宗行 大賀
田村 國弘 三木
2R 10:54
小森 村田 二橋
廣中 若林 菅沼
09:16
葛原 大町 村上
粟田 畑  河上
3R 11:20
西山 吉川 大場
東本 森安 宮崎
09:45
三角 楠原 吉田
宮地 荒井 吉永
4R 11:47
田中 藤川 乃村
藤本 作間 中山
10:16
尾嶋 木山 山口
今泉 岡谷 平岡
5R 12:14
入海 矢後 宮野
山崎 矢橋 松田
10:46
大西 渡辺 山本
石川 三木 丸尾
6R 12:45
楠本 野澤 大場
豊田 小森 中辻
11:16
塩田 立間 宗行
平池 大町 武田
7R 13:17
守屋 森安 角谷
小畑 片橋 村田
11:46
粟田 國弘 宮武
森野 高木 竹腰
8R 13:49
塚田 岡村 小川
菅沼 乃村 山田
12:17
田村 木場 中山
平岡 三角 長谷川
9R 14:24
野長瀬 廣中 佐竹
入海 岸本 藤川
12:50
宮地 森  芝田
河上 武田 山本
10R 15:00
野澤 山一 古場
宮崎 田中 山崎
13:25
平池 大賀 畑 
尾嶋 渡辺 吉田
11R 15:37
大場 作間 片橋
吉川 後藤 宮野
14:01
今泉 丸尾 楠原
藤井 葛原 立間
12R 16:15
岡村 角谷 木下
中辻 中山 東本
14:40
村上 武田 岡谷
荒井 木場 森野
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
15#丸 亀 4日目
17#宮 島 4日目
SG
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:22
岡本 寺嶋 濱野
近藤 福田 加木
10:35
田口 高田 馬場
永井 上野 前本
2R 15:53
吉本 小川 小羽
峰重 中村 加藤
11:05
磯部 守屋 倉持
秦  羽野 上平
3R 16:18
森作 山田 川崎
松尾 三浦 四宮
11:36
平山 茅原 徳増
秋山 平高 西島
4R 16:49
板倉 木下 品川
重冨 宮嵜 濱本
12:08
篠崎 遠藤 丸野
山崎 今垣 西山
5R 17:17
杉山 西野 戸塚
新田 加木 酒井
12:42
池田 佐藤 深川
鎌倉 平本 菅 
6R 17:46
鈴木 峰重 前田
津久井 岡本 伊久間
13:13
實森 倉持 藤山
松井 原田 桐生
7R 18:14
浮田 野中 高橋
浜崎 正木 濱野
13:44
羽野 守田 江口
毒島 田村 辻 
8R 18:40
川崎 小羽 山口
三好 品川 寺嶋
14:16
今垣 馬場 菊地
田頭 磯部 山口
9R 19:10
表  板倉 中井
小野 近藤 金児
14:50
村松 石野 田口
白井 遠藤 茅原
10R 19:41
新田 福田 山田
前田 堀本 宮嵜
15:25
濱野谷 鎌倉 大上
篠崎 守屋 藤山
11R 20:17
西野 鈴木 小川
木下 野中 松尾
16:00
平本 寺田 毒島
實森 丸野 高田
12R 20:45
正木 濱本 津久井
三浦 三好 中村
16:40
瓜生 新田 松井
菊地 池田 篠崎
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
20#若 松 5日目
21#芦 屋 初日
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:18
中尾 山口 小池
武藤 藤田 米丸
08:59
大神 三原 角山
岩津 小川 古賀
2R 15:46
坂本 大橋 高田
柴田 内山 筒井
09:28
森永 岩井 小松
岡崎 藤原 占部
3R 16:10
戸敷 渡邉 水野
池田 永井 深川
09:57
今村 藤田 清水
志道 柳生 前原
4R 16:32
金子 櫻本 生田
高石 村上 寺田
10:27
魚谷 小林 中島
小池 阪本 高橋
5R 17:08
三浦 藤崎 大石
小芦 山口 川原
10:57
吉永 向所 森田
柴田 古賀 白水
6R 17:37
中里 柴田 中村
海野 後藤 藤原
11:27
池田 吉田 原田
川田 梶原 大峯
7R 18:06
角  稲生 藤田
中川 冨名腰 細川
11:57
山田 荒牧 岩井
三川 大原 小川
8R 18:30
魚谷 中澤 黒澤
山崎 高石 松本
12:28
永田 志道 岡田
小林 角山 藤原
9R 19:00
寺田 池田 永井
櫻本 三浦 大石
13:00
岩津 松江 柴田
今村 森永 眞田
10R 19:29
藤原 海野 藤崎
生田 高田 角 
13:34
齊藤 小松 吉田
三原 吉永 清水
11R 20:05
細川 魚谷 戸敷
中里 中村 水野
14:09
向所 長尾 大神
前原 川田 小池
12R 20:39
中川 深川 後藤
黒澤 小池 大橋
14:47
岡崎 魚谷 白水
大峯 永田 柳生
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
22#福 岡 2日目
23#唐 津 3日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 12:33
松本 渡辺 平野
古川 仲本 中村
08:53
松本 鈴木 北川
倉尾 品川 森岡
2R 13:01
南  江藤 大場
伊藤 上野 上條
09:22
柏野 渡邊 西村
大澤 羽野 松尾
3R 13:28
田山 豊田 木場
奥田 岩永 渡邉
09:51
山崎 百武 木村
川崎 松下 服部
4R 13:55
米田 権藤 室田
市橋 岡本 水長
10:20
三宅 吉田 田頭
馬袋 佐々木 新良
5R 14:23
小林 山田 花本
富山 渡辺 宇土
10:49
品川 尾上 吉村
後藤 寺田 水口
6R 14:51
間嶋 楠原 和合
山田 川上 上野
11:18
加倉 小山 森岡
羽野 大庭 岡本
7R 15:19
大場 中島 田山
平田 山口 仲本
11:49
西村 山下 宇佐見
片岡 百武 倉尾
8R 15:48
古川 柳沢 篠原
岩永 井上 江藤
12:20
大澤 宮本 服部
田村 赤岩 吉田
9R 16:20
奥田 伊藤 山田
松本 大田 室田
12:54
川崎 深谷 柏野
佐々木 北川 常住
10R 16:53
権藤 花本 本岡
小林 間嶋 平野
13:29
木村 山本 新良
加倉 吉村 渡邊
11R 17:25
市橋 木場 南 
中島 楠原 富山
14:06
馬袋 富樫 今井
松本 小山 後藤
12R 18:00
川上 上條 米田
渡邉 柳沢 平田
14:45
赤岩 片岡 山崎
大庭 田頭 尾上
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
24#大 村 2日目
締切/着順 出走/3連単 締切/着順 出走/3連単
1R 15:15
池田 吉田 吉岡
中尾 佐野 田川
2R 15:38
内田 渡部 吉武
奈須 福田 大串
3R 16:01
松尾 東  小野
藤岡 山口 嶋田
4R 16:25
大橋 松尾 石田
廣瀬 尾崎 島村
5R 16:59
熊本 大須賀 林 
中島 松下 竹田
6R 17:24
藤原 福田 坂口
眞鳥 中尾 榎 
7R 17:56
平石 佐野 内田
安河内 中村 北村
8R 18:22
清埜 森岡 大橋
大豆生 池田 嶋田
9R 18:50
藤岡 吉武 熊本
岡村 島村 岩永
10R 19:20
奈須 竹田 東 
吉岡 松尾 烏野
11R 19:56
安河内 小野 榎 
尾崎 吉田 大須賀
12R 20:33
林  中村 渡部
山口 藤原 廣瀬
平均配当
万舟率
イン勝率
-円
0.0%
-%
戻る
トップに戻る